Do Not Sell My Personal Information

California residents have the right under the California Consumer Privacy Act (CCPA) to opt out of the “sale” of their personal information by a company governed by CCPA.

The meaning of “sale” under CCPA is broad and includes certain types of sharing.

NN Company may participate in digital advertising networks and engage other advertising services to deliver advertising that is tailored to your interests. Some targeted advertising, such as the participation in certain ad networks can constitute a “sale” of personal information under CCPA. In order to opt out of this activity, please visit optout.aboutads.info and optout.networkadvertising.org.

Please note that, otherwise, NN Company does not presently exchange personal information for money with anyone. Further, NN Company does not knowingly sell the personal information of minors 16 years old or younger.

However, if you would like to opt out of the “sale” of your personal information as permitted under CCPA in the event we do “sell” personal information in the future, you can do so and we will keep a record of this request.

Please email us at contact@olandino.com using the subject “California Opt Out from Sale”. At a minimum, you must provide us with the name and email address associated with your information or account.

Please remember that our ability to maintain a record of your request is limited by the accuracy and completeness of the information you provide. We will only record the name and email address that you provide to us.

For more information about our privacy practices, please see our Privacy Policy.  

Create your unique design.

Add a Swaper /

Add to Cart

xxx,xx
Long-sleeved bodysuit
Presented for little ones in a beautiful box, this four-piece baby gift set containing onesie (Ili Long-sleeved bodysuit ili Short-sleeved bodysuit ili Playsuit), Swopper, Talis and hat made entirely from Organic, 100% American Grown, Superior Pima Cotton can be worn together for a coordinated look or mixed and matched with other color or design.
  • Material: 100% cotton
  • Swopper: 100% cotton
  • Talis: 100% cotton
  • Hat: 100% cotton
  • Machine wash
  • Snap-buttoned fastenings
  • Presented in an elegant Olandino gift box